Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Tree Inspection Acknowledged

11 Lawnfair St Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15016095

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1979

Description

Dead branches needs trimming

also asked...
Q. Why does this tree need to be inspected?
A. Drop risk to pedestrians on sidewalk
Q. Please provide a detailed location of the tree at this address.
A. Lawnfair st near corner of dearfield st

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.