Anerkannt von: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Calming Request Anerkannt

980-1098 4th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

1501625

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Calming Request

Angesehen:

420 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Commission District 7

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Dupliziert von:

1505414

Beschreibung

There is a big need for a crosswalk here, not only for the pedestrians headed to USF St Pete but also for the residents headed across 4th st to the water or any other businesses.


2 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt City of St. Pete (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of St. Pete (Verifizierter Beamter)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video