Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

336 East Main St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0295

Reporter

Civic Points: 340
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1502394

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3614 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Someone 2 days in a row has been illegally using the Association's dumpsters to dump construction debris. Photos taken today 2/25/2015.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. Marlborough Court Condominium - 336 East Main St.

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank