Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

757 E Pinewood Dr Sandy UT 84094, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15024228

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

364261

Description

The corner was flooded in last night's storm. Seems to happen quite often at this junction.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.