Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

691 W Side Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07304 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15024978

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Trees - General Inquiry

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Lincoln Park

Reported:

on

Description

The ground continuous to crack open raising the concrete which is a tripping hazard

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.