Branches & Bushes blocking roadway Archived

257 Woodridge Road Hillsborough, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1502872

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Tree Branch

Viewed:

439 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Description

Driving South (downhill) on Woodridge Road, there are branches & bushes blocking the roadway.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.