Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

10 Whittemore Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15034514

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree roots have lifted the sidewalk and it’s impassable with wheelchair or stroller

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 10 whittemore
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.