Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Parking and Traffic Concerns Acknowledged

Birch Rd & Pleasant St Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15035374

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Parking and Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign down on beech road


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.