Snow on Sidewalks Archivé

Winter Street Malden MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1504003

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Vues:

186 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W007608-022615

Description

Sidewalk on Winter Street right after the bank has been snow covered for weeks now it is solid ice! Very dangerous, have to decide to take your chances walking on the horribly tiny ice covered sidewalk or in the street with the cars. Please address soon.


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Malden (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Malden (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.