Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

302 Colchester Ave Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15041051

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping INT Streets ROW

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-080923-21

Description

Smashed glass from picture frame.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.