Pothole Archived

37 Florence Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1504356

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007619-022615

Description

Location is Florence Street east bound by intersection with Washington. This one is getting really nasty.

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. Ever growing pothole
Q. Urgent/Dangerous Yes/No
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.