Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Acknowledged

7140 Ontario Ave Hammond IN 46323, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15043893

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

College kids have rented this house No one has taken care of it all summer. Please help. .


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.