Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

16 6th St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15045081

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Assess health and prune or remove tree

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 16 6TH St, Medford, MA 02155
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.