Trash carts & trash all over 2900/2902 Leawood Open

2902 Leawood Dr Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1504609

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

2030 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Duplex at 2900/2902 Leawood is trashed. In addition there are 2 recycling carts and 3 granger carts that NEVER are taken from the street.


1 Comment

  • Jan (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...