Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

7th St And H St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

150472

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

631 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00010971

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

On the SE corner of 7th St and H St NW there are several missing/loose bricks, holes around the manhole cover and ADA ramp.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.