Water Issues Open

101 Grosvenor Road Needham, Massachusetts, 02492 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15048918

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

August 8 Storm - All Other Damage

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

basement has flooded to high waist water. Fire dept has disconnected the gas/power.add'l flooding to the garage . 91 Grosvenor has flooded as well.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...