Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Ouvert

86 Brooks Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

15054583

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

61 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Hi,
A resident from 86 Brooks Street called explaining that her home had a water issue about 8 months ago and the city came out to assist. The sidewalk had to be dug up and a cone was placed on top. I was told it was the City who dug the sidewalk up. Can someone please let the resident know when the sidewalk will be replaced?

Thank you!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.