Signs, Traffic Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

Auburn Street @ Salem Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1505885

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007658-022715

Description

Replace "Auburn Street" sign at corner of Salem Street

also asked...
Q. Type Issue Sign/TrafficLight/Crosswalk
A. Street Sign
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. Replace "Auburn Street" sign at corner of Salem Street

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.