Inacknowledge ni: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Kinilala

Hastings Ln Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15058958

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Tree Pruning Request

Tiningnan:

9 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Please trim back the tree branches in the middle of Hastings lane as they interfere with the flow of the two way street traffic. Thank you.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the address?
S. Towards the middle of Hastings lane
T. Is the tree on public or private property?
S. Public
T. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

  • Medford, MA (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Phyllis - DPW (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.