Water Leak 已存档

Plattsburg Ave Burlington VT 05408, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

15059993

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

类别:

Water Leak INT Distribution

已查看:

39 次数

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

SR-081023-10

说明

Giant fountain of water shooting up, where there appears tobe heavy construction equipment, pumping sewage

还问了...
Location of suspected leak?
Sidewalk
Severity of the Leak?
Geyser

3 评论s

存档问题的评论被关闭。