Same issues. Full Blue Dumpster in yard. Unregistered Truck & car. Open

407 Sheridan Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15060612

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

This has been an ongoing problem. Just follow the History of complaints

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Full Dumpster in yard. Unregistered truck & car. Boats & cars in backyard. When is the City going to do something about this property ? It has been a problem for years.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...