Graffiti Archived

1501 34th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1506117

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1318 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

569089

Description

Graffiti at the corner of Helen and 34th St. corner property is covered completely with different graffiti style. See quickfix will shut down when he photo is included


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed cardodec510 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.