Tree Issue Buksan

154 King Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15064206

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Kategorya:

Tree Issue

Tiningnan:

121 beses

Lugar:

Westfield

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Tree is leaning over into Pine Hill Cemetery and will eventually fall into the cemetery. It is outside the cemetery's fence and on public, city property.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the issue on private or public property?
S. Public
T. Does the issue effect public safety?
S. Yes
T. What type of tree issue is being reported?
S. Remove

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video