Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archiviert

62 Pearl Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

15065389

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorie:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Angesehen:

43 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Fitchburg

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
F. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Keine Antwort gegeben
F. Please describe what items were missed:
A. 2 barrels of Yard Waste

2 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.