Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Road Surface Repair Acknowledged

138 Sunlit Cove Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15067255

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Surface Repair

Viewed:

342 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

15623548, 15211229

Description

Depression in road getting larger. Possible pipe leak.

also asked...
Q. Location of roadway Issue?
A. Sunlit Cove Dr NE
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the issue is located:
A. asphalt
Q. What type of issue?
A. Depression
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.