Dozens of POTHOLES Collins/Forest Rd Open

Michigan State University Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1507060

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2723 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please repair the potholes Forest Rd / Collins intersection and along Forest from Collins to the 127/496 underpass.


1 Comment

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...