Trashed carwash 3100 S. Cedar St Open

3133 S Cedar St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1507062

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1529 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Carwash in the 3100 block S. Cedar St has trash and indoor furniture dumped there. Horrible unsightly mess.


New Comment

I want to...