3000-3200 Staten & Staten/Forest Rd - potholes Open

3055-3199 Staten Ave Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1507067

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2101 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes - Staten / Forest Rd. And 3000-3200 Staten - many potholes


1 Comment

  • City of Lansing (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...