Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Acknowledged

3321 175th St Hammond IN 46323, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15070822

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

When they mow the vacant property they put all tree branches and garbage along the back and side of my fence. They should put them by the street so city can pick up. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.