Animal Carcass Archivé

Interstate 201 8000 West Salt Lake City Utah Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 180

ID du Problème:

1507095

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Animal Carcass

Vues:

841 fois

Quartier:

West Valley City

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Duplicated By:

1550528, 1533487

Description

I've seen a couple carcass' on 201 8000west salt. Lake city utah .no one has picked them up

a aussi demandé...
Q. What direction of travel is the carcass in or adjacent to?
A. Northbound

Post a New Comment

13 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.