Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

86 Stanley Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15073608

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Please trim the tree in . The branches keep getting hit by trucks coming down the street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 86 Stanley Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Phyllis - DPW (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.