Animal Control Open

199 Saint Joseph Avenue Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15073762

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Large dead skunk in middle of the road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.