Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Parking Enforcement Reconnu

12 William St Worcester MA 01609, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15075623

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Parking Enforcement

Vues:

281 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2106

Description

Landlord at1p2 William St keeps holding the handicap spot from other residentstenantickup truc

a aussi demandé...
Q. How is the car parked illegally? (Without a Residential Parking sticker, too close to a driveway, etc.)
A. Landlord at 12 William St keeps holding the handicap spot from other residents
Q. How long has it been parked there?
A. 5 hours
Q. What is the color, make, and model of the car in violation?
A. Orange cone
Q. What is the plate number of the vehicle (this question MUST be answered if vehicle is suspected of not having a residential parking permit)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.