Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

Vantage Terr Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15078770

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Lights are out and blinking

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of issue ?
A. lights are not working - blinking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.