Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti Acknowledged

1405 34th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1508293

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1360 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

569304

Description

Graffiti on sidewalk. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.