Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archiviert

2100 Adobe Ave Corona, California, 92882 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

15088475

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorie:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Angesehen:

92 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Corona

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

There is a Eucalyptus tree that it's making a cracking sound for the third day now. We are fraid it will fall on my property.


3 Kommentierens

  • Anerkannt City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Corona (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.