Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Berm Repair Acknowledged

48 Ellis Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15091148

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Berm Repair

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Broken and missing berm.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.