Inacknowledge ni: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Kinilala

8 Burget Ave Medford, MA 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15097172

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Tree Pruning Request

Tiningnan:

17 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There's a very low dipping branch on one tree on the left side of this street a little ways up from George Street. Has to be avoided or it will scratch cars.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the address?
S. approximately 8 Burger Ave or so
T. Is the tree on public or private property?
S. Public
T. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
S. tree with dark reddish leaves has a low branch over part of the street that would scratch cars if they drive under it

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.