Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

11 Brooks St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15097417

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Hi there, would it be possible to get the sidewalk repaired as it has seriously eroded Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 11 Brooks Street
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • CAA (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.