Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Item On Public Way - Bulk Reconnu

301–303 Millbury St Worcester MA 01610, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15100506

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Vues:

113 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2130

Description

Hedges from Private Properties obstructing sidewalk

a aussi demandé...
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, provide a description of the vehicle. Include make, model and plate number if possible.
A. N/a
Q. What is the item?
A. Overgrowth
Q. How long has it been there?
A. Unknown
Q. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Do you know the source?
A. N/a
Q. Day and time of dumping if known.
A. N/a

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.