Abandoned Pet Report Inilagay sa Artsibo

164 Winthrop Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15102636

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Abandoned Pet Report

Tiningnan:

36 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Small dog with long grey straight hair. Sniffing around Goldilocks bagels. Ran away when I tried to get its attention.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of abandoned pet (include address)
S. Goldilocks Bagels
T. Please describe the animal
S. Small dog, long straight hair, greyish
T. Length of time that the animal has been abandoned (if known)
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.