Lighting Archived

John F Kennedy Blvd & Stegman St Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15105915

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Light post missing plate cover leaving wires accessible to small children and animals.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 5ft away from pole 12621
Q. Please Select the concern.
A. Other (Explain in Description)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.