Tree Removal Request Archived

1980-1992 John F Kennedy Blvd Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15105951

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree needs removal

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.