General Park Maintenance Request Archived

1994-1998 John F Kennedy Blvd Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15105990

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Category:

RRC: General

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Monument in need of repair

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. other
Q. What is the Name of the Park?
A. Audubon Park

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.