Signs, Traffic Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

22 Auburn Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1510657

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

904 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007722-030315

Description

Missing Street sign corner of Auburn and Salem Street

also asked...
Q. Type Issue Sign/TrafficLight/Crosswalk
A. Street Sign
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. Missing Street sign at Auburn/Salem

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.