Solid Waste Collection Archivé

Mayflower Chicopee, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2340

ID du Problème:

1510712

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Vues:

899 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.