Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Open

2827 Kenwood St Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15107154

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass in need of cutting. Property is vacant


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...