Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Open

50 Kenwood St Hammond, Indiana, 46324 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15107551

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

vacate house. bushes and grass needs cut !


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...