Public safety Open

Irene St & Memorial Dr Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15108870

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Kids riding bicycles through the intersection during a high traffic time, nearly causing accidents

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Kids riding bicycles through the intersection during a high traffic time, nearly causing accidents

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...