Snow-Streets not shoveled Archived

House On The Corner Of High Street And Alewife Brook Parkway Somerville , Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1511152

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Snow-Streets not shoveled

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Side walk not shoveled


3 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.